Národní senior tour 2018 – žebříčky

Turnaje:

A – Mstětice 9. 4. 2018
B – Beřovice 17. 4. 2018
C – Zbraslav 30. 4. 2018
D – Sedín 2. 5. 2018
E – Pyšely 28. 5. 2018
F – Olomouc 6. 6. 2018
G – Hluboká 19. 6. 2018
H – Černý Most 2. 7. 2018
I – Brno-Kaskáda 3. 7. 2018
J – Albatros 11. 7. 2018
K – Karlovy Vary 30. 7. 2018
L – Teplice-Barbora 9. 8. 2018
M – Beroun 21. 8. 2018
N – Kestřany 4. 9. 2018
O – Telč 11. 9. 2018
P – Molitorov 18. 9. 2018
R – Karlštejn 25. 9. 2018

Muži 50+

Muži 50+ na rány brutto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.POLAVKA ZdeněkGKLIS2343767781
2.KOTÁB MilanGCHOD2433827982
3.HALÁŠEK RostislavGCHOD2483788486
4.BALÁŽ RomanSOGCC2513888281
5.NOSKY MiroslavGCBER2523847890
6.HAKL Luboš sen.GKLIS2543838388
7.HÁROVNÍK JaromírGCMUP2543798689
8.UHER OldřichGCPRH2543828488
9.ČERNÝ MarekALBGC2553838587
10.MARŠÁLEK OtakarCESGK2643828597
11.RŮŽIČKA PavelGCKVA2843989294
12.FIALA VladimírKGCMA2863979693
13.HOFMAN PetrGCSBO3593117125117
14.KOTEK TomášGCHOS14827375
15.ZONYGA LudvíkGCKON16128279
16.ZÁVĚRKA MichaelGCSEM16227983
17.PÍŠA LiborGCPAR16728483
18.NOVÁK JosefGCKUH16828088
19.DUŠEK PavelGCHOD16928782
20.FOLDIN FrantišekGCHAR17228785
21.LAUBE KarelGCPRH17428886
22.BON Nguyen KhacGCPRH17528689
23.HEPNER VladimírGKLIS17628393
24.HARTMAN KarelGCHOD17728493
25.ŠÍMA PavelLGCPY17728691
26.BOUČEK Zdeněk sen.GCHOD17828494
27.MÜNSTER FrantišekGCPRH17928594
28.PÄTOPRSTÝ VlastimilCESGK17929089
29.SYNÁČEK ZdeněkGCHOS17929089
30.DITRICH PetrCESGK18028694
31.FEJT RomanGCBER18028595
32.VODRAŠKO MiroslavBARGC18129388
33.FRANK VladimírGKBOT18228696
34.URBAN JanGCKON18829593
35.HOLUBEC BohumilGCHKR18929396
36.RIEGL IvanGCALF19029892
37.VAŠÍČEK MilanGCBBR19129398
38.LINEK VladimírGCNBY192292100
39.SEQUENS RichardPGCGC19229894
40.FIALA JiříGCNBY196296100
41.BACULÁK ZbyněkGCNVR197291106
42.JANKOVSKÝ JiříGCDEJ199210693
43.MÜLLER AntonínGKDDV2012101100
44.ŠPAČEK RudolfGCTLC201210794
45.WAGNER JiříBARGC2062100106
46.SMRT JosefGCHOD2252112113
47.ŠULC František snGCMBM2412119122
48.NGUYEN ThangGCPRH70170
49.VILIMOVSKÝ PavelGCBER74174
50.TAUSCH FrantišekGCNBY80180
51.NACHÁZEL JiříGCBER82182
52.ČERVENÝ JosefGCMAP83183
53.REDEK RadomírGCPRH83183
54.ŠIMEK JanGCBER83183
55.MATĚJKA CtiradGCNBY83183
56.TESAŘ PetrGCMST84184
57.ROŽENSKÝ LadislavGCPAR85185
58.KLEČKA VladimírLGCPY86186
59.KŘENEK JanGCBER86186
60.MACH VladimírGCSOK86186
61.ŠUBÍK JanGCKON86186
62.ŠUMNÝ Milan sen.GCBER86186
63.NEVRLÝ OtakarGCLIP86186
64.KOUKOL PavelGCBER87187
65.SEMERÁD LadislavGCHKR87187
66.ŠMARDA PřemyslGCBRN87187
67.JÄGER JiříGCSPA88188
68.TUČEK JanGCPDY89189
69.VILIMOVSKÝ FrantišekPANGC90190
70.NOVOTNÝ VladimírGCBRN90190
71.KLAUS MartinGCKVA91191
72.PICH OtakarGCMST91191
73.SCHOVÁNEK JanGCHOD91191
74.BORT BedřichGDSAP92192
75.RUS VladimírGCMST92192
76.VOŠVRDA VladimírGCSEM92192
77.CHROMEČEK PetrGCCHP92192
78.FILIP RudolfGCAUS92192
79.BEDNAŘÍK PetrGCKAR93193
80.RAJCHRT VěroslavGKLIS93193
81.ŠTRUP MilanGKOSY93193
82.THEODOR PavelGCPAR94194
83.JUHÁSZ JiříBESGK94194
84.LÍPA DanielGCBRN94194
85.TEISSING TomášGCKON95195
86.VOJTÍŠEK JiříGCSBO95195
87.FILIP MilanGCPDY96196
88.HOFER OttoGCSVR96196
89.KADLEC JaroslavLGCPY96196
90.MESÁNY KarelGCMUP96196
91.LIPA JozefGC welten96196
92.HLISTA PetrGKLIS97197
93.HORA TomášGCNBY97197
94.LABANIČ MiroslavBARGC97197
95.RYBÁŘ VladimírGCHKR97197
96.ŽÁČEK MartinGCYPS97197
97.DĚDEČEK RichardGCKON98198
98.TRUHLÁŘ EduardGCMNI98198
99.FILIP JiříGCMUP99199
100.JUŘIČEK MilanGKDDV99199
101.KUBALÍK KarelGCSBO99199
102.MĚSTKA VáclavGCSBO99199
103.NĚMEC IvanGCCSH1001100
104.NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav N.GCSBO1001100
105.PAVLÍK MilanGCPDY1001100
106.RABOCH PavelGCBER1001100
107.TYLE LadislavGCBER1011101
108.ZÁLESKÝ PetrKHGCS1011101
109.POKORNÝ JiříGCKAR1021102
110.POPENKO PetrGKBOT1021102
111.VANĚK ZdeněkGCSVJ1021102
112.BOHÁČ MilošPRZGK1031103
113.JEŽEK JaroslavGCSOK1031103
114.PAVLÍK JosefGCBIT1031103
115.SARAZ Josef4011031103
116.KNIHA JanLGCPY1041104
117.JANDA PavelGCBER1051105
118.MIČÁNEK LubomírGCSVR1051105
119.ŘEHÁK JanGCHOD1051105
120.TUROŇ EduardBESGK1051105
121.BOUČEK VladimírGCSBO1061106
122.HAVLÍČEK KarelPRAGK1061106
123.VÍZEK KarelGCHOD1061106
124.KONEČNÝ JaroslavGCPDY1071107
125.KUNFT VáclavGKBOT1071107
126.PERGL BohumilGCBER1071107
127.BOHUSLAV JaroslavGCSBO1081108
128.ŠENFELD IvoGCBER1081108
129.KOPECKÝ JanGCBBS1101110
130.ROUŠAL JanGCMST1101110
131.SÝKORA JanPRZGK1101110
132.VALDINGER JanGCKAR1101110
133.NEMYNÁŘ HugoGCSBO1111111
134.KOVÁŘ JanGCLIP1121112
135.VINKLER LiborCESGK1131113
136.HAWAZ SaodGCERP1201120
137.ONDROUŠEK VladimírGCBER1221122
138.FRIDRICH Dušan2031221122
Muži 50-64

Muži 50-64  Stableford netto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.BALÁŽ RomanSOGCC147434393638
2.NOSKY MiroslavGCBER1053364128
3.POLAVKA ZdeněkGKLIS1033373531
4.KOTÁB MilanGCHOD993343431
5.HÁROVNÍK JaromírGCMUP923372926
6.ČERNÝ MarekALBGC873322827
7.FIALA VladimírKGCMA853282631
8.HAKL Luboš sen.GKLIS853303124
9.HALÁŠEK RostislavGCHOD833332624
10.RŮŽIČKA PavelGCKVA703192526
11.KOTEK TomášGCHOS7323835
12.LAUBE KarelGCPRH6923435
13.ZONYGA LudvíkGCKON6923435
14.BON Nguyen KhacGCPRH6623531
15.RIEGL IvanGCALF6523134
16.DUŠEK PavelGCHOD6323033
17.PÄTOPRSTÝ VlastimilCESGK6223131
18.PÍŠA LiborGCPAR6223032
19.TAUSCH FrantišekGCNBY6223527
20.FIALA JiříGCNBY6123130
21.ZÁVĚRKA MichaelGCSEM6123229
22.HOKR VlastimilGCKAR6122932
23.HEPNER VladimírGKLIS5923326
24.NOVÁK JosefGCKUH5923425
25.FOLDIN FrantišekGCHAR5722928
26.HLISTA PetrGKLIS5723225
27.VAŠÍČEK MilanGCBBR5723126
28.ŠPAČEK RudolfGCTLC5522233
29.DITRICH PetrCESGK5523124
30.BEDNAŘÍK PetrGCKAR5423123
31.SYNÁČEK ZdeněkGCHOS5322627
32.FEJT RomanGCBER5223121
33.SEQUENS RichardPGCGC5022426
34.NGUYEN ThangGCPRH44144
35.JUHÁSZ JiříBESGK38138
36.KLEČKA VladimírLGCPY37137
37.REDEK RadomírGCPRH37137
38.ŠIMEK JanGCBER36136
39.FILIP RudolfGCAUS36136
40.NEVRLÝ OtakarGCLIP35135
41.ČERVENÝ JosefGCMAP34134
42.NACHÁZEL JiříGCBER34134
43.VILIMOVSKÝ PavelGCBER34134
44.MATĚJKA CtiradGCNBY34134
45.JÄGER JiříGCSPA33133
46.VOJTÍŠEK JiříGCSBO33133
47.KŘENEK JanGCBER32132
48.ROŽENSKÝ LadislavGCPAR32132
49.SEMERÁD LadislavGCHKR32132
50.THEODOR PavelGCPAR32132
51.ŠMARDA PřemyslGCBRN32132
52.LÍPA DanielGCBRN32132
53.TESAŘ PetrGCMST31131
54.PICH OtakarGCMST31131
55.VILIMOVSKÝ FrantišekPANGC30130
56.CHROMEČEK PetrGCCHP30130
57.ŠUBÍK JanGCKON29129
58.DĚDEČEK RichardGCKON29129
59.ŠTRUP MilanGKOSY29129
60.NOVOTNÝ VladimírGCBRN29129
61.LIPA JozefGC welten29129
62.BORT BedřichGDSAP28128
63.BOHÁČ MilošPRZGK28128
64.LABANIČ MiroslavBARGC28128
65.FILIP MilanGCPDY27127
66.RYBÁŘ VladimírGCHKR27127
67.VOŠVRDA VladimírGCSEM27127
68.ZÁLESKÝ PetrKHGCS27127
69.KOVÁŘ JanGCLIP27127
70.JUŘIČEK MilanGKDDV26126
71.SMRT JosefGCHOD26126
72.KLAUS MartinGCKVA25125
73.HORA TomášGCNBY24124
74.ROUŠAL JanGCMST24124
75.TUROŇ EduardBESGK24124
76.BENEŠ JaroslavGCCEL23123
77.FILIP JiříGCMUP22122
78.HAWAZ SaodGCERP22122
79.ŠENFELD IvoGCBER21121
80.VINKLER LiborCESGK20120
81.FILA VítězslavGCSVR20120
82.KNIHA JanLGCPY18118
83.ZEISEL ViktorRHFGC11111
Muži 65-74

Muži 65-74 Stableford netto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.UHER OldřichGCPRH983353231
2.FRANK VladimírGKBOT983383426
3.MÜLLER AntonínGKDDV923313130
4.MARŠÁLEK OtakarCESGK873353121
5.HOFMAN PetrGCSBO823312328
6.HOFMAN PetrGCSBO823312328
7.SCHOVÁNEK JanGCHOD663272415
8.VODRAŠKO MiroslavBARGC6623234
9.BACULÁK ZbyněkGCNVR6524025
10.MÜNSTER FrantišekGCPRH6323627
11.BOUČEK Zdeněk sen.GCHOD6123427
12.HOLUBEC BohumilGCHKR5923128
13.ŠÍMA PavelLGCPY5823127
14.VACEK PetrGCBIT5723225
15.HARTMAN KarelGCHOD5723324
16.URBAN JanGCKON5722730
17.LINEK VladimírGCNBY5623125
18.RUS VladimírGCMST5523124
19.WAGNER JiříBARGC5422727
20.VALDINGER JanGCKAR5322924
21.POKORNÝ JiříGCKAR5322627
22.JEŽEK JaroslavGCSOK5022426
23.KUNFT VáclavGKBOT5022921
24.VANĚK ZdeněkGCSVJ5022921
25.JANKOVSKÝ JiříGCDEJ4922029
26.ŠULC František snGCMBM4622422
27.POPENKO PetrGKBOT4522124
28.BOHUSLAV JaroslavGCSBO4122021
29.ŠUMNÝ Milan sen.GCBER35135
30.TUČEK JanGCPDY32132
31.TRUHLÁŘ EduardGCMNI32132
32.HOFER OttoGCSVR32132
33.MĚSTKA VáclavGCSBO31131
34.VÍZEK KarelGCHOD31131
35.KOUKOL PavelGCBER31131
36.NĚMEC IvanGCCSH30130
37.KOPECKÝ JanGCBBS30130
38.NEMYNÁŘ HugoGCSBO30130
39.MACH VladimírGCSOK29129
40.ŽÁČEK MartinGCYPS29129
41.MESÁNY KarelGCMUP29129
42.ŘEHÁK JanGCHOD28128
43.KUBALÍK KarelGCSBO27127
44.TEISSING TomášGCKON27127
45.HAVLÍČEK KarelPRAGK27127
46.RABOCH PavelGCBER26126
47.KADLEC JaroslavLGCPY26126
48.HULÍNSKÝ BorisGCSBO26126
49.NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav N.GCSBO26126
50.PAVLÍK JosefGCBIT26126
51.PAVLÍK MilanGCPDY26126
52.BOUČEK VladimírGCSBO26126
53.PERGL BohumilGCBER25125
54.TYLE LadislavGCBER25125
55.VĚTROVSKÝ JaroslavGKDDV24124
56.RAJCHRT VěroslavGKLIS24124
57.SÝKORA JanPRZGK24124
58.MIČÁNEK LubomírGCSVR24124
59.JANDA PavelGCBER23123
60.FRIDRICH Dušan20319119
61.LACINA VladimírCESGK18118
62.KASAL JaromírGCSVR18118
63.ONDROUŠEK VladimírGCBER18118
64.PŠENIČKA JosefGCHOS15115
Muži 75+

Muži 75+ Stableford netto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.SMRT JosefGCHOD5222626
2.SARAZ Josef40133133
3.KONEČNÝ JaroslavGCPDY27127
Ženy 50+

Ženy 50+ Na rány brutto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.KRŇANSKÁ JanaGCBBR2623849286
2.BUDINOVÁ LenkaGCKVA2673888594
3.TRUNEČKOVÁ ZuzanaBENAG2733869097
4.UHROVÁ IvetaGCKON2783839996
5.KNIHOVÁ VěraALBGC2813939395
6.ŠPILLEROVÁ JitkaGCMST296396100100
7.MARTINČOVÁ HenrietaGCBBR29739896103
8.PŠENIČKOVÁ HanaGCHOS29839510598
9.MÜLLEROVÁ JaroslavaGKDDV30539799109
10.RABOCHOVÁ ZdeňkaGCBER308310197110
11.ROKOSOVÁ BlankaGCHOS3193106112101
12.DZURENDA AnnaGCKAR16428282
13.ŠIMKOVÁ MichaelaGCPRH17528392
14.PŘIBYLOVÁ PavlaGCKAR17628690
15.FEUEREISELOVÁ IvanaGCSBO17728988
16.ZÁHUMENSKÁ MichaelaGCMST18229092
17.SCHOVÁNKOVÁ EvaGCHOD18329291
18.STÁRKOVÁ BarboraGCKON18329390
19.FEJTOVÁ JaroslavaGCBER19429896
20.TICHÁ KateřinaGCKON197294103
21.TICHÁ EvaGKLIS197297100
22.POBUDOVÁ KamilaGCKAR2032103100
23.KUCHAŘOVÁ MarieGCNVR2112109102
24.BOHUSLAVOVÁ LeaGCSBO2302113117
25.ČEDÍKOVÁ MarieGCSBO2332120113
26.POPELKOVÁ HanaGCBER2362110126
27.VÍZKOVÁ JarmilaGCHOD2422122120
28.SMRTOVÁ RenataGCHOD2482127121
29.DĚDEČKOVÁ BlankaPRAGK84184
30.POLAVKOVÁ AnnaGKLIS88188
31.ANTONSONOVÁ LucieGCBBR90190
32.ŽOGLIKOVÁ HanaGCKVA94194
33.VOLNÁ RenataGCSVR98198
34.REDKOVÁ NatálieGCPRH1001100
35.TESAŘOVÁ LenkaGCMST1001100
36.SYNÁČKOVÁ KristaGCHOS1011101
37.KEJMAROVÁ JaroslavaGKBOT1071107
38.REIFOVÁ AndreaGCKAR1091109
39.HERNADY MichaelaGCHOD1091109
40.KADAVÁ IvanaLGCPY1101110
41.KALENDOVÁ JiřinaLGCPY1111111
42.PERGLOVÁ EvaGCBER1161116
43.JEŽKOVÁ ZdeňkaGCSOK1161116
44.NOVOTNÁ RenataGCAUS1161116
45.ONDROUŠKOVÁ IvankaGCBER1171117
46.PREDNÁ MiladaGCAUS1171117
47.ROZEHNALOVÁ EvaSOGCC1301130
48.ŠMIGIELSKÁ DrahomíraGCBER1371137
Ženy 50-64

Ženy 50-64 Stableford netto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.PŠENIČKOVÁ HanaGCHOS1033383134
2.KRŇANSKÁ JanaGCBBR1013373034
3.BUDINOVÁ LenkaGCKVA973343726
4.TRUNEČKOVÁ ZuzanaBENAG943353326
5.ROKOSOVÁ BlankaGCHOS913342532
6.KNIHOVÁ VěraALBGC873303126
7.UHROVÁ IvetaGCKON863372524
8.ŠPILLEROVÁ JitkaGCMST793292624
9.MARTINČOVÁ HenrietaGCBBR683232718
10.FEUEREISELOVÁ IvanaGCSBO6423133
11.DZURENDA AnnaGCKAR6423331
12.TICHÁ KateřinaGCKON6223527
13.ŠIMKOVÁ MichaelaGCPRH6123328
14.PŘIBYLOVÁ PavlaGCKAR6023327
15.SCHOVÁNKOVÁ EvaGCHOD5922930
16.STÁRKOVÁ BarboraGCKON5822929
17.SMRTOVÁ RenataGCHOD5722631
18.ZÁHUMENSKÁ MichaelaGCMST5623125
19.BOHUSLAVOVÁ LeaGCSBO5423024
20.FEJTOVÁ JaroslavaGCBER5322528
21.REIFOVÁ AndreaGCKAR5122328
22.POPELKOVÁ HanaGCBER4422717
23.ŠMIGIELSKÁ DrahomíraGCBER3222111
24.ROZEHNALOVÁ EvaSOGCC40140
25.SYNÁČKOVÁ KristaGCHOS37137
26.POLAVKOVÁ AnnaGKLIS36136
27.REDKOVÁ NatálieGCPRH34134
28.DĚDEČKOVÁ BlankaPRAGK33133
29.ŽOGLIKOVÁ HanaGCKVA33133
30.VILIMOVSKÁ DanielaGCCHP31131
31.NOVOTNÁ RenataGCAUS31131
32.ANTONSONOVÁ LucieGCBBR29129
33.HERNADY MichaelaGCHOD28128
34.KADAVÁ IvanaLGCPY27127
35.TESAŘOVÁ LenkaGCMST25125
36.PREDNÁ MiladaGCAUS25125
37.VAŇKOVÁ MiloslavaGCSVJ23123
38.KALENDOVÁ JiřinaLGCPY22122
39.LAUBOVÁ JitkaGCPRH22122
40.PERGLOVÁ EvaGCBER21121
Ženy 65+

Ženy 65+ Stableford netto

Ke dni 2. 5. 2018
Poř.HráčKlubCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.RABOCHOVÁ ZdeňkaGCBER883323521
2.MÜLLEROVÁ JaroslavaGKDDV873333222
3.VÍZKOVÁ JarmilaGCHOD6023030
4.JEŽKOVÁ ZdeňkaGCSOK5923128
5.ČEDÍKOVÁ MarieGCSBO5822632
6.KUCHAŘOVÁ MarieGCNVR5722532
7.TICHÁ EvaGKLIS5622927
8.POBUDOVÁ KamilaGCKAR4922326
9.KEJMAROVÁ JaroslavaGKBOT4522817
10.VOLNÁ RenataGCSVR36136
11.ONDROUŠKOVÁ IvankaGCBER23123
Soutěž družstev

Pořadí družstev

Ke dni 9. 5. 2018
Poř.DružstvoCelkemPoč.ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPR
1.Lišáci3653128130107
2.Motýli3593125118116
3.Rychlá želva3563131112113
4.B&B Team353313212497
5.Hodkovičky3513134114103
6.Hrobaři3413111128102
7.Slunečná303310211487
8.The Magnificent Seven2642144120
9.Mouseters2262121105
10.Vikouk1261126
11.Krušnohorci1191119
12.Svratka1101110

Fotogalerie družstev:

 
previous arrow
next arrow
Motýli - Blanka Rokosová, Hana Pšeničková, Jarka Kejmarová, Marie Kuchařová
ArrowArrow
Motýli
Hrobaři
B&B
Slider