Národní senior tour 2017 – žebříčky

Turnaje:
A – Mstětice 10. 4. 2017
B – Pyšely 18. 4. 2017
C – Brno-Kaskáda 1. 5. 2017
D – Beřovice 10. 5. 2017
E – Karlštejn 3. 7. 2017
F – Haugschlag-Waldviertel 20. 7. 2017
G – Haugschlag-Haugschlag 21. 7. 2017
H – Poděbrady 3. 8. 2017
I – Austerlitz 17. 8. 2017
J – Slapy 7. 9. 2017
K – Karlovy Vary 11. 9. 2017

Muži 50+

Muži 50+ na rány brutto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.VILIMOVSKÝ PavelGCBERx75757474742974
2.RŮŽIČKA PavelGCKVA848275923334
3.NOSKY MiroslavGCBERx9085x88x87x978582853374
4.MATĚJKA CtiradGCNBY8587x888088x983404
5.KOUKOL PavelGCBER90918283x953464
6.REDEK RadomírGCPRH86x91899083x933484
7.ŠÍMA PavelLGCPY958580933534
8.VILIMOVSKÝ FrantišekPANGC87x979189943614
9.JANKOVSKÝ JiříGCDEJ8593x10994923644
10.VALDINGER JanGCKAR9495921043854
11.BACULÁK ZbyněkGCNVR95x103x102x1079810099x1013924
12.ŠPAČEK RudolfGCTLC10198101x10997x1063974
13.RABOCH PavelGCBER10210295983974
14.PÍŠA LiborGCPAR8386752443
15.FEJT RomanGCBER8785922643
16.MARŠÁLEK OtakarCESGK8689942693
17.SEQUENS RichardPGCGC8991972773
18.FIALA ZbyněkGCBRN9391982823
19.PREISINGER JosefGCHOD9697932863
20.LINEK VladimírGCNBY107971003043
21.MÜLLER AntonínGCALF104981023043
22.SVOBODA JiříGCBRN104110913053
23.KASAL JaromírGCSVR971121053143
24.SMRT JosefGCHOD111110983193
25.HAKL Luboš sen.GKLIS85771622
26.POBUDA ZdeněkIGCMO89761652
27.NOVOTNÝ LuborGCBBR79861652
28.UHER OldřichGCPRH81841652
29.TAUSCH FrantišekGCNBY87801672
30.NACHÁZEL JiříGCBER89801692
31.BOUČEK Zdeněk sen.GCHOD82881702
32.SCHOVÁNEK JanGCHOD83871702
33.KOTÁB MilanGCHOD86861722
34.PILIP PavelRGCML89841732
35.KŘENEK JanGCBER89861752
36.HOLEČEK PavelGCPAR88871752
37.TEISSING TomášGCKON90871772
38.VAŠÍČEK MilanGCBBR91891802
39.HŮLA PavelGKDDV92881802
40.NOSEK AntonínGCBER95851802
41.DUTKEVIČ PetrGCPRH91901812
42.OLIVA VladimírLGCPY92891812
43.FILIP MilanGCPDY93921852
44.JEŽEK JaroslavGCSOK95911862
45.FIALA VladimírKGCMA92951872
46.HALDA JaroslavCESGK91961872
47.POBUDA KarelGCKAR96931892
48.JUŘIČEK MilanGKDDV96941902
49.CELBA MartinERBGC94961902
50.MESÁNY KarelGCMUP97941912
51.NEVŠÍMAL Karel sen.GCKVA100911912
52.ŠKARECKÝ VojtěchGCAUS102921942
53.ŘEHÁK JanGCHOD102921942
54.THEODOR PavelGCPAR861101962
55.VŠETEČKA MiloslavGCMUP101971982
56.ZVONIČ JosefLGCPY931051982
57.HÜBNER JanLGCPY991012002
58.KRCH JosefGCKON1011032042
59.LACINA VladimírCESGK1051032082
60.KONEČNÝ JaroslavGCPDY111992102
61.VACEK PetrGCBIT1101072172
62.ONDROUŠEK VladimírGCBER1131042172
63.JENŠÍK, SR WilliamGCNBY1271082352
64.TESAŘ PetrGCMST72721
65.ZÁVĚRKA MichaelGCSEM77771
66.DAVÍDEK VladislavMTHGC79791
67.POLAVKA ZdeněkGKLIS80801
68.DUŠEK PavelGCHOD81811
69.ČERVENÝ JosefGCEGL82821
70.FOLDIN FrantišekGCHAR82821
71.VOZKA AlešGKLIS82821
72.GABOR MichalGCBER83831
73.JURČÍK DaliborGCAUS83831
74.ZONYGA LudvíkGCKON84841
75.GRYC RadomírGCSOK85851
76.VACULÍK JanGCSBO85851
77.CHMELAŘ VáclavGCPBR86861
78.TINTĚRA JanGCKVA86861
79.PÄTOPRSTÝ VlastimilCESGK87871
80.NEPALA AnatolGCMST87871
81.KOVAL RadomírGCAUS87871
82.JURČA RadomírSOGCC88881
83.HŘIČIŠTĚ MichalGCLKO88881
84.VŠETEČKA MartinGCLIB89891
85.HARTMAN KarelGCHOD89891
86.URBAN RadekGCJES89891
87.NOVOTNÝ VladimírGCBRN89891
88.LABANIČ MiroslavBARGC89891
89.MARTINEC ArnoštGCHKR90901
90.HEPNER VladimírGKLIS90901
91.MARZOLL JiříGCBNJ91911
92.UHLÍŘ JaroslavDGCSL91911
93.HOLUBEC BohumilGCHKR91911
94.MATOUŠEK JiříGCNBY91911
95.ŠUMNÝ Milan sen.GCBER92921
96.BOHÁČ MilošPRZGK92921
97.MÜNSTER FrantišekGCPRH92921
98.NGUYEN Van HaiPGCGC92921
99.PAUSCHEK RomanGCBRN92921
100.TEISSING MichalGCPDY92921
101.POPELÁK AugustinGCMUP93931
102.KOŽNER PetrGCBER94941
103.ŠVEJCAR IvoGCAUS94941
104.VACULÍK MartinGCSBO94941
105.VEJLUPEK PavelGCSBO94941
106.MARTINČA IvanGCBBR94941
107.PETRÁK MiroslavGCMUP95951
108.JEDLIČKA PetrGCHKR95951
109.URBAN JanRGCML95951
110.KASÍK HelmutCESGK96961
111.SEMERÁD LadislavGCHKR96961
112.PAVLÍK MilanGCPDY96961
113.HAVLÍČEK KarelPRAGK97971
114.FRANK VladimírGKBOT97971
115.LÍPA DanielGCBRN97971
116.MORAVEC JiříMTHGC97971
117.FEUEREISEL RichardGCSBO98981
118.JEDLIČKA LiborGCBRN98981
119.KOČVARA JiříGCBRN98981
120.TUČEK LadislavGCBRN98981
121.VOJTÍŠEK JiříGCSBO98981
122.NĚMEČEK AlešNAMCC99991
123.TRUHLÁŘ EduardGCMNI99991
124.TRTÍLEK StanislavGCBRN99991
125.PÁVEK PetrGCPRH99991
126.KOMÁREK MilošPGCHK99991
127.VANĚK ZdeněkGCSVJ1001001
128.HOKR VlastimilGCKAR1001001
129.CHUDÝ JiříGCBRN1001001
130.HŮREK JiříGCAUS1001001
131.STARKA JaroslavBERGC1001001
132.HORÁK PeterCESGK1001001
133.EKER JanGCAUS1011011
134.KOPECKÝ JanGCERP1011011
135.CÍSAŘ JiříPGCOV1011011
136.HEJČ PavelTESGK1021021
137.HLADÍK MiroslavGCAUS1021021
138.MACHÁČ JaromírSGCOS1021021
139.RYBÁŘ VladimírGCHKR1031031
140.LAKOMÝ KarelGCLKO1031031
141.JÍZDNÝ AntonínSOGCC1031031
142.SOTOLÁŘ RomanSOGCC1031031
143.ŠIMKO RadimGCPRH1041041
144.VOSKA LubomírGCBRN1041041
145.ŘEHOLA EmanuelGCAUS1051051
146.RYBÁŘ StanislavGCKAR1061061
147.TRENZ JiříGCBRN1061061
148.MAREČEK PetrGCBRN1071071
149.KOPŘIVA VlastimilVTCGK1071071
150.NYTRA PavelGCNBY1081081
151.ZELINKA ZdeněkGCSVR1081081
152.NEDBÁLEK PavelGCBRN1081081
153.PŘICHYSTAL JanSOGCC1081081
154.ŽÁČEK MartinGCYPS1091091
155.FULÍN SEN. JanGCPRH1091091
156.SÝKORA JanPRZGK1101101
157.KONEČNÝ Pavelgc1121121
158.PLUHAŘ ZbyněkERBGC1121121
159.MOLINEK ZdeněkGCTEP1121121
160.HUBÁLEK BožetěchGCBRN1131131
161.BOHUSLAV JaroslavGCSBO1151151
162.ŠKOLOUT VáclavGCBBR1151151
163.FRANCHI AlbertoSOGCC1161161
164.KUBÁK RadomírGCBRN1181181
165.KALENDA KarelLGCPY1191191
166.HAWAZ SaodGCERP1221221
167.MIČÁNEK LubomírGCSVR1241241
168.HANÁK LuděkGCKSI1301301
Muži 50-64

Muži 50-64  Stableford netto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.RŮŽIČKA PavelGCKVA353644261414
2.NOSKY MiroslavGCBERx3134x3334x24x3436351394
3.KOUKOL PavelGCBER3433x283634x261374
4.VILIMOVSKÝ PavelGCBERx32333433341344
5.REDEK RadomírGCPRH34x28322935x261304
6.JANKOVSKÝ JiříGCDEJ3830x3232281284
7.MATĚJKA CtiradGCNBY33282838x27x241274
8.VILIMOVSKÝ FrantišekPANGC36x273131291274
9.ŠPAČEK RudolfGCTLC232927x1928x211074
10.PÍŠA LiborGCPAR3329401023
11.SEQUENS RichardPGCGC333225903
12.FEJT RomanGCBER293128883
13.HALDA JaroslavCESGK332823843
14.HOLEČEK PavelGCPAR3536712
15.NOVOTNÝ LuborGCBBR3631672
16.UHER OldřichGCPRH3532672
17.BOUČEK Zdeněk sen.GCHOD3729662
18.HAKL Luboš sen.GKLIS3036662
19.TAUSCH FrantišekGCNBY3036662
20.POBUDA ZdeněkIGCMO2738652
21.DUTKEVIČ PetrGCPRH3233652
22.NACHÁZEL JiříGCBER2836642
23.HÜBNER JanLGCPY3330632
24.VAŠÍČEK MilanGCBBR2933622
25.VŠETEČKA MiloslavGCMUP2833612
26.CELBA MartinERBGC3031612
27.PILIP PavelRGCML2733602
28.KŘENEK JanGCBER2930592
29.JUŘIČEK MilanGKDDV2929582
30.FIALA VladimírKGCMA3127582
31.FILIP MilanGCPDY2829572
32.POBUDA KarelGCKAR2828562
33.ZVONIČ JosefLGCPY3322552
34.THEODOR PavelGCPAR3520552
35.KOTÁB MilanGCHOD2727542
36.EKER JanGCAUS2529542
37.ŠKOLOUT VáclavGCBBR3022522
38.HŮREK JiříGCAUS2421452
39.JENŠÍK, SR WilliamGCNBY1424382
40.TESAŘ PetrGCMST41411
41.NEDBÁLEK PavelGCBRN38381
42.LABANIČ MiroslavBARGC38381
43.THIN Truong DoanGCHOS37371
44.NEPALA AnatolGCMST37371
45.SOTOLÁŘ RomanSOGCC37371
46.JURČÍK DaliborGCAUS37371
47.ZÁVĚRKA MichaelGCSEM36361
48.CHMELAŘ VáclavGCPBR35351
49.DAVÍDEK VladislavMTHGC35351
50.GRYC RadomírGCSOK34341
51.PÄTOPRSTÝ VlastimilCESGK34341
52.URBAN RadekGCJES34341
53.NGUYEN Van HaiPGCGC34341
54.JURČA RadomírSOGCC34341
55.HŘIČIŠTĚ MichalGCLKO34341
56.GABOR MichalGCBER34341
57.VOZKA AlešGKLIS34341
58.KLUGER MiroslavGKCEE34341
59.DUŠEK PavelGCHOD33331
60.ČERVENÝ JosefGCEGL33331
61.MARZOLL JiříGCBNJ33331
62.KOŽNER PetrGCBER33331
63.POLAVKA ZdeněkGKLIS33331
64.FOLDIN FrantišekGCHAR33331
65.KOVAL RadomírGCAUS33331
66.BRZOŇ MiroslavGCAUS33331
67.ŠVEJCAR IvoGCAUS32321
68.KYNĚRA DušanPGCZN31311
69.KOMÁREK MilošPGCHK31311
70.HEPNER VladimírGKLIS30301
71.NYTRA PavelGCNBY30301
72.KALHOUS RichardGCBER30301
73.NOVOTNÝ VladimírGCBRN30301
74.VOJTÍŠEK JiříGCSBO30301
75.ŘIČÁNEK VladimírGCAUS30301
76.SVĚRÁK VáclavGCPOD30301
77.ZONYGA LudvíkGCKON30301
78.HOKR VlastimilGCKAR29291
79.HLADÍK MiroslavGCAUS29291
80.BOHÁČ MilošPRZGK28281
81.PAUSCHEK RomanGCBRN28281
82.LÍPA DanielGCBRN28281
83.MACHÁČ JaromírSGCOS28281
84.MATOUŠEK JiříGCNBY28281
85.PAVLÍK MilanGCPDY28281
86.STARKA JaroslavBERGC28281
87.TINTĚRA JanGCKVA28281
88.VŠETEČKA MartinGCLIB27271
89.CHUDÝ JiříGCBRN27271
90.MORAVEC JiříMTHGC27271
91.ŠIMKO RadimGCPRH26261
92.BORT BedřichGCERP26261
93.UHLÍŘ JaroslavDGCSL26261
94.JEDLIČKA LiborGCBRN26261
95.FRANCHI AlbertoSOGCC26261
96.MARTINČA IvanGCBBR26261
97.HORÁK PeterCESGK26261
98.SEMERÁD LadislavGCHKR25251
99.ŘEHOLA EmanuelGCAUS25251
100.VAŠÍČEK FrantišekGCAUS25251
101.PETRÁK MiroslavGCMUP24241
102.KLAUS MartinGCKVA24241
103.LAKOMÝ KarelGCLKO24241
104.PÁVEK PetrGCPRH24241
105.TUČEK LadislavGCBRN23231
106.KOPŘIVA VlastimilVTCGK22221
107.FEUEREISEL RichardGCSBO21211
108.KONEČNÝ Pavelgc21211
109.HAWAZ SaodGCERP21211
110.BOHUSLAV JaroslavGCSBO20201
111.KALENDA KarelLGCPY20201
112.GRYGAR TomášGCLKO20201
113.PANGRÁC ZdeněkGCPDY20201
114.KOCMAN JiříGCBER19191
115.RYBÁŘ VladimírGCHKR18181
116.CHOLT LubomírGCPRH17171
117.KŘEČEK KarelGCSVR16161
Muži 65+

Muži 65+ Stableford netto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.BACULÁK ZbyněkGCNVR35x25x27x29x2732x2931321304
2.VALDINGER JanGCKAR333335291304
3.ŠÍMA PavelLGCPY263739241264
4.RABOCH PavelGCBER25x232927241054
5.ŠULC František snGCMBM19181712664
6.FIALA ZbyněkGCBRN363327963
7.MÜLLER AntonínGCALF273031883
8.MARŠÁLEK OtakarCESGK332924863
9.PREISINGER JosefGCHOD262729823
10.NOSEK AntonínGCBER262134813
11.ONDROUŠEK VladimírGCBER192135753
12.KASAL JaromírGCSVR281923703
13.LINEK VladimírGCNBY162524653
14.JEŽEK JaroslavGCSOK3238702
15.TEISSING TomášGCKON3335682
16.HŮLA PavelGKDDV3133642
17.ŘEHÁK JanGCHOD2835632
18.SCHOVÁNEK JanGCHOD3527622
19.OLIVA VladimírLGCPY2833612
20.VACEK PetrGCBIT3228602
21.MESÁNY KarelGCMUP2732592
22.KRCH JosefGCKON3028582
23.ŠKARECKÝ VojtěchGCAUS2533582
24.NEVŠÍMAL Karel sen.GCKVA2731582
25.KOPECKÝ JanGCERP2333562
26.LACINA VladimírCESGK2724512
27.MÜNSTER FrantišekGCPRH2819472
28.MOLINEK ZdeněkGCTEP1525402
29.KOČVARA JiříGCBRN34341
30.VACULÍK JanGCSBO34341
31.TEISSING MichalGCPDY34341
32.KNEDLÍK VáclavGCKVA34341
33.HAVLÍČEK KarelPRAGK33331
34.VEJLUPEK PavelGCSBO33331
35.JÍZDNÝ AntonínSOGCC32321
36.TRUHLÁŘ EduardGCMNI32321
37.HEJČ PavelTESGK31311
38.HARTMAN KarelGCHOD31311
39.SÝKORA JanPRZGK30301
40.HOLUBEC BohumilGCHKR30301
41.TRTÍLEK StanislavGCBRN29291
42.MARTINEC ArnoštGCHKR29291
43.VANĚK ZdeněkGCSVJ29291
44.HERINK VladimírGCKAR29291
45.ŠUMNÝ Milan sen.GCBER28281
46.VACULÍK MartinGCSBO28281
47.JEDLIČKA PetrGCHKR28281
48.URBAN JanRGCML28281
49.TRENZ JiříGCBRN27271
50.BALLON-MIERNY JindřichGCBRN27271
51.POPELÁK AugustinGCMUP27271
52.PERGL BohumilGCBER27271
53.ERNI PeterGCKVA27271
54.HANÁK LuděkGCKSI26261
55.KUBÁK RadomírGCBRN26261
56.NĚMEČEK AlešNAMCC26261
57.FRANK VladimírGKBOT25251
58.KASÍK HelmutCESGK25251
59.PLUHAŘ ZbyněkERBGC25251
60.CÍSAŘ JiříPGCOV24241
61.HUBÁLEK BožetěchGCBRN22221
62.ZELINKA ZdeněkGCSVR22221
63.PŘICHYSTAL JanSOGCC22221
64.HOFER OttoGCSVR21211
65.RYBÁŘ StanislavGCKAR21211
66.MAREČEK PetrGCBRN20201
67.ROKOS KarelGCCSH20201
68.ŽÁČEK MartinGCYPS20201
69.MIČÁNEK LubomírGCSVR12121
Muži 75+

Muži 75+ Stableford netto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.SMRT JosefGCHODx25283630321264
2.KONEČNÝ JaroslavGCPDY18352719994
3.SVOBODA JiříGCBRN222138813
4.VOSKA LubomírGCBRN30301
5.FULÍN SEN. JanGCPRH26261
Ženy 50+

Ženy 50+ Na rány brutto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.POBUDOVÁ KamilaGCKAR86x938884883464
2.BUDINOVÁ LenkaGCKVAx9488x89x958786893504
3.UHROVÁ IvetaGCKON949480913594
4.PŘIBYLOVÁ PavlaGCKAR898292963594
5.STÁRKOVÁ BarboraGCKONx94918888933604
6.HŮLOVÁ JaroslavaGKDDV10292x10394913794
7.REDKOVÁ NatálieGCPRH100919694x101x1103814
8.TICHÁ EvaGKLIS9995100x103993934
9.KEJMAROVÁ JaroslavaGKBOT10199x110991074064
10.KUCHAŘOVÁ MarieGCNVRx105101x110x113x107101x1061011044074
11.PŠENIČKOVÁ HanaGCHOS1041051041104234
12.ROKOSOVÁ BlankaGCHOS108x114x1181091081044294
13.POPELKOVÁ HanaGCBERx1141011121131074334
14.TRUNEČKOVÁ ZuzanaLGCPY9798832783
15.VILIMOVSKÁ DanielaGCBER9496932833
16.FEJTOVÁ JaroslavaGCBER10290982903
17.CELBOVÁ JanaERBGC105991113153
18.TICHÁ KateřinaGCKON1041081043163
19.KADAVÁ IvanaGCBER1051111083243
20.MÜLLEROVÁ JaroslavaGCALF1161061063283
21.KOUKOLOVÁ HelenaGCBER1091091113293
22.MEJDRECHOVÁ JanaGCHOD1111211133453
23.MAYEROVÁ KvětoslavaGCBER1151221143513
24.ŠMIGIELSKÁ DrahomíraGCBER1421371374163
25.KRŇANSKÁ JanaGCBBR92911832
26.CEJNAROVÁ MiroslavaGCBER95911862
27.KNIHOVÁ VěraALBGC95971922
28.HŮRKOVÁ JanaGCAUS99951942
29.RABOCHOVÁ ZdeňkaGCBER981011992
30.PERGLOVÁ EvaGCBER1051172222
31.WAGNEROVÁ MáriaGCCIH1111122232
32.JEŽKOVÁ ZdeňkaGCSOK1211142352
33.DZURENDA AnnaGCKAR83831
34.FEUEREISELOVÁ IvanaGCSBO85851
35.KUBECOVÁ MonikaGCKAR87871
36.SCHOVÁNKOVÁ EvaGCHOD89891
37.ŠPILLEROVÁ JitkaGCMST89891
38.ŠIMKOVÁ MichaelaGCPRH90901
39.TESAŘOVÁ LenkaGCMST90901
40.MARTINČOVÁ HenrietaGCBBR91911
41.POLAVKOVÁ AnnaGKLIS91911
42.BEČKOVÁ ZuzanaGCBER93931
43.KONÍŘOVÁ DanielaGKLIS94941
44.RESOVÁ OlgaGCAUS94941
45.NOVOTNÁ PavlaGCPRH95951
46.BUČÍKOVÁ EvaGCBRN97971
47.STEJSKALOVÁ StanislavaGCBRN97971
48.BUZKOVÁ IrenaGCPDY97971
49.NOSKOVÁ PavlaGCBER98981
50.JEDLIČKOVÁ MarcelaGCHKR1021021
51.JANOŠKOVÁ MartaGCBRN1041041
52.HOLUBOVÁ IvetaGCKAR1051051
53.MALÍKOVÁ AlenaGCAUS1051051
54.VOLNÁ RenataGCSVR1061061
55.TRENZOVÁ LibušeGCBRN1071071
56.CHUDÁ KateřinaGCBRN1091091
57.BENEŠOVÁ ZuzanaSOGCC1101101
58.MACHÁTOVÁ ElenaGCBRN1111111
59.ONDROUŠKOVÁ IvankaGCBER1111111
60.HOSMANOVÁ ZdeňkaGCHKR1141141
61.VORLOVÁ IrenaGKBOT1231231
62.KAŠLÍKOVÁ JiřinaGCPOD1241241
Ženy 50-64

Ženy 50-64 Stableford netto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.BUDINOVÁ LenkaGCKVAx293634x2637x34351424
2.POBUDOVÁ KamilaGCKAR36x293336341394
3.REDKOVÁ NatálieGCPRH30373436x27x251374
4.STÁRKOVÁ BarboraGCKONx29323331311274
5.HŮLOVÁ JaroslavaGKDDV2734x2532331264
6.UHROVÁ IvetaGCKON282737301224
7.ROKOSOVÁ BlankaGCHOS29x23x23283132x241204
8.PŘIBYLOVÁ PavlaGCKAR293729231184
9.PŠENIČKOVÁ HanaGCHOS283031271164
10.CELBOVÁ JanaERBGC303423261134
11.POPELKOVÁ HanaGCBER263424x22281124
12.KADAVÁ IvanaGCBER312823301124
13.TICHÁ EvaGKLIS253027x23x20281104
14.TICHÁ KateřinaGCKON272728251074
15.KOUKOLOVÁ HelenaGCBER2421x212224914
16.ŠMIGIELSKÁ DrahomíraGCBER24x1618x131720794
17.VILIMOVSKÁ DanielaGCBER302930893
18.FEJTOVÁ JaroslavaGCBER243525843
19.TRUNEČKOVÁ ZuzanaLGCPY262433833
20.WAGNEROVÁ MáriaGCCIH312624813
21.MEJDRECHOVÁ JanaGCHOD271826713
22.KRŇANSKÁ JanaGCBBR2932612
23.CEJNAROVÁ MiroslavaGCBER2733602
24.HŮRKOVÁ JanaGCAUS2927562
25.KNIHOVÁ VěraALBGC2927562
26.PERGLOVÁ EvaGCBER2715422
27.ŠPILLEROVÁ JitkaGCMST37371
28.BENEŠOVÁ ZuzanaSOGCC35351
29.KUBECOVÁ MonikaGCKAR34341
30.JEDLIČKOVÁ MarcelaGCHKR33331
31.POLAVKOVÁ AnnaGKLIS33331
32.FEUEREISELOVÁ IvanaGCSBO33331
33.STEJSKALOVÁ StanislavaGCBRN32321
34.DZURENDA AnnaGCKAR31311
35.KONÍŘOVÁ DanielaGKLIS31311
36.MARTINČOVÁ HenrietaGCBBR31311
37.NOSKOVÁ PavlaGCBER31311
38.TESAŘOVÁ LenkaGCMST30301
39.BEČKOVÁ ZuzanaGCBER30301
40.IRANOVÁ ZoraGCBRN29291
41.KOLÁČKOVÁ EvaGCBRN29291
42.SCHOVÁNKOVÁ EvaGCHOD29291
43.ŠIMKOVÁ MichaelaGCPRH28281
44.HOSMANOVÁ ZdeňkaGCHKR27271
45.HŘIČIŠŤOVÁ LadislavaGCLKO27271
46.OLIVOVÁ VladislavaLGCPY25251
47.CHUDÁ KateřinaGCBRN23231
48.MALÍKOVÁ AlenaGCAUS23231
49.MICHÁLKOVÁ IvetaLGCPY23231
50.TRENZOVÁ LibušeGCBRN22221
51.HOLUBOVÁ IvetaGCKAR20201
52.MACHÁTOVÁ ElenaGCBRN19191
53.VORLOVÁ IrenaGKBOT18181
54.KOCMANOVÁ MartaGCBER13131
55.KALENDOVÁ JiřinaLGCPY10101
56.SCHINDLÉRYOVÁ EvaGCHOS991
Ženy 65+

Ženy 65+ Stableford netto

Ke dni 11. 9. 2017
Poř.HráčKlubABCDEFGHIJKCelkemPoč.
1.KEJMAROVÁ JaroslavaGKBOT3034x2135301294
2.KUCHAŘOVÁ MarieGCNVRx2831x25x23x2732x2535291274
3.MAYEROVÁ KvětoslavaGCBER24202024x20884
4.MÜLLEROVÁ JaroslavaGCALF223128813
5.RABOCHOVÁ ZdeňkaGCBER222830803
6.ONDROUŠKOVÁ IvankaGCBER232121653
7.JEŽKOVÁ ZdeňkaGCSOK2125462
8.BUZKOVÁ IrenaGCPDY35351
9.RESOVÁ OlgaGCAUS34341
10.NOVOTNÁ PavlaGCPRH31311
11.BUČÍKOVÁ EvaGCBRN29291
12.CHARLAMOVA LudmilaGCKVA29291
13.JANOŠKOVÁ MartaGCBRN28281
14.VOLNÁ RenataGCSVR26261
15.KAŠLÍKOVÁ JiřinaGCPOD25251
16.PĚČKOVÁ IvaGCBRN23231
17.PTÁČKOVÁ EvaGCBRN23231